Noelle Lange

Anonymous

Guest
Noelle Lange
Biographical Information
Alias:Elle (Family), "California" (Jack)
Gender:Female
Hair:Black
Eye Color:Dark Brown
Age:28
Height:5'7"
Weight:150lbs
Blood Type:AB Positive
Ethnicity:Chinese, Thai, Caucasian
Personal Information
Hometown:Louisville, Kentucky
Nationality:American
Sexuality:Straight
Religion:Atheist
Occupation:CPF Ranger
Date of Birth:October 31st, 2000
‎‎ ‎
Other Information
Alignment:Chaotic Good
Languages:English, some Thai and Chinese
Story Information
Current Status:Alive
Affiliation:The CPF and Pittsford
First Appearance:S1E1
Last Appearance:N/A
Theme
"You're just like your mother."
"I know."
Relationships
Nathan Lange "We're all thankful to have you. Me and everyone else in Pittsford."
Yen-Khae Lange "I think you'd be proud of the women that Lilah and I have become. Dad tells me how much I'm like you all the time, especially when I'm being stubborn. I really miss you."
Brandon Lange "I know that you and mom are long gone, but I'd never tell the others that. Call it a twin's intuition. I hope you're happy wherever you are, Bran."
Lilah Lange "Man, when did you get so big? I swear it was just yesterday when Mom brought you home for the first time. You're really something, kiddo. I'm so proud of you."
Jack Loralei "I let you down. I should have been there. You rest easy. I'll keep fighting our fight."
Pittsford"It's been a long time coming, hasn't it? We really made this home."
 
Last edited by a moderator:
Top