≫ TIES THAT BIND: CITY OF ANGELS & TIES THAT BIND: WHAT LIES BENEATH ≪

  • It's official, our next main lore, and its accompanying mini lore have been announced: Ties That Bind: City of Angels and Ties That Bind: What Lies Beneath!

    You can read more about them in our newest newsletter here. Information regarding our mod list and overall plans can be found in our Build 41 FAQ.

    We will open up applications for Ties That Bind: What Lies Beneath once What We Become Part II: What Remains has concluded. Stay tuned for that announcement! If you join our Discord, you'll be notified as soon as it drops.

    Thank you to everyone for your patience! We're excited to share everything we've been working on.

Emma Reid

Anonymous

Guest
EMMA REID
BIOGRAPHICAL INFORMATION
Alias:Ms. Reid, Em, Mouse
Gender:Female
Hair:Light Brown
Eye Color:Brown
Age:26
Height:5'4"
Weight:120lbs
Blood Type:A+
Ethnicity:Caucasian
PERSONAL INFORMATION
Hometown:Rosewood, Kentucky
Nationality:American
Sexuality:Straight
Religion:Baptist
Occupation:HS English Teacher
Date of Birth:August 27th,1986













STORY INFORMATION
Current Status:Healthy
Affiliation:Rosewood High School Faculty, Rosewood Church
Relationship Status: Single
First Appearance:S1E1
Last Appearance:N/A
OTHER INFORMATION
Alignment:Lawful Good
CollegeKentucky State University
Pets Rescue Pitbull named Sugar
Interests Folk music, animals, poetry and cooking
THEME










THE BOOK OF EMMA
Chapter 1My name is Emma Suzanne Reid. I am 26 years old and this is my journal. This is where I'll log everything that happens as I navigate Hell on Earth. May God have mercy on our souls.
 
Last edited by a moderator:
Top